L. Frank Baum

Author details

Aliases:
John E. Cooke, לימן פרנק בוים, 莱曼·弗兰克·鲍姆, and 76 others פרנק באום, Franck L. Baum, L. Frank Baum, Френк Баум, Frank Baum Lyman, John Estes Cook, フランク ボーム, Lyman Frank Baum, Floyd Akers, Laura Bancroft, Фрэнк Баум, לימאן פראנק באום, Л. Френк Баум, Frenk Baum, Schuyler Staunton, L. Pirāṅk Pōm, L. Firānk Bāwm, L. Frank Bawm, Frėnk Baum, Frank L. Baum, ライマン・フランク・ボーム, L. Frenk Baum, Hugh Fitzgerald, باوم، ل. فرانک, Л. Фрэнк Баум, John Estes Cooke, Баум, ライマン・フランク バーム, Лиман Франк Баум, Frank L Baum, Suzanne Metcalf, ل. ف. باوم،, L. Frank Balm, Frenk L. Baum, ライマン・フランク ボーム, L Frank Baum, ʻǢn. Frǣnk Bōm, ليمان فرانك بوم, Edith Van Dyne, Л.Ф Баум, ל. פראנק באום, Laimens Frenks Baums, n. Frnk Bom, Լայման Ֆրենք Բաում, Frank Baum, バウム, Baum, לימן פרנק באום, Laymen Frenk Baum, Liman Frenk Baum, Edith VanDyne, ფრენკ ბაუმი, ליימן פרנק באום, Fulanke Baomu, Φρανκ Μπάουμ, ลีแมน แฟรงก์ บอม, Frank Lyman Baum, Lajmen Frenk Baum, Lyman F. Baum, Бом, L. F ボーム, El. K̲aprāṅk Pām, Лаймен Фрэнк Баум, Лаймэн Фрэнк Баўм, 라이먼 프랭크 바움, എൽ. ഫ്രാങ്ക് ബോം, L. フランク バウム, L. フランク ボーム, L. Franck Baum, P'ŭraengk'ŭ Pom, El. Prank Pam, L. K̲aprāṅk Pām, 李曼·法蘭克·鮑姆, El. Pirāṅk Pōm, فرانک باوم, L. F. Baum
Born:
May 15, 1856
Died:
May 6, 1919

External links